Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-19-Allstars
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Fall 2019 Allstar Tournament
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
Home
Standings
U10B
U12B
U14B
U10G
U12G
U14G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Finals
#
Team
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
+/-
Points
Boys U10
Flight 1
Semi 1
1st
Ben Gredler
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
5
3
2
0
3
2nd
Emad Daniel
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 - 1 - 0
3
5
-2
0
0
Semi 2
1st
Sascha Peyer
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
3
2nd
Waleed Younis
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
Final
1st
Sascha Peyer
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
0
3
2nd
Ben Gredler
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
-3
0
0
Boys U12
Flight 1
Semi 1
1st
Rob Herbes
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
3
2nd
Todd Harris
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
Semi 2
1st
Dan Sparks
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
0
3
2nd
Jason Williams
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
0
0
Final
1st
Dan Sparks
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
0
3
2nd
Rob Herbes
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
0
0
Boys U14
Flight 1
Semi 1
1st
Tom Schardt
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
0
3
2nd
Timothy Kuhn
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
0
0
Semi 2
1st
Bill Durkin
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
3
2nd
Jeffrey Evans
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
Final
1st
Bill Durkin
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
0
3
2nd
Tom Schardt
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
-2
Send Offs: 2
Girls U10
Flight 1
Semi 1
1st
Babak Milani
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
3
2nd
Matt Finkel
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
Semi 2
1st
Andrew Gray
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
3
2nd
Wendell Daniel
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
Final
1st
Babak Milani
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
3
2nd
Andrew Gray
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
Girls U12
Flight 1
Semi 1
1st
Michael Gaggiano
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
3
2nd
Tom Simpson
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
Semi 2
1st
Adam Archi
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
0
3
2nd
Stelios Chrisopoulos
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
0
0
Final
1st
Michael Gaggiano
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
2
0
3
2nd
Adam Archi
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
Girls U14
Flight 1
Semi 1
1st
Anthony Grunauer
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
5
2
3
0
3
2nd
Christen D'Alessandro
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0 - 1 - 0
2
5
-3
0
0
Semi 2
1st
Nick Russell
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
0
3
2nd
Christian Simonsen
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
Final
1st
Anthony Grunauer
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
5
1
4
0
3
2nd
Nick Russell
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0 - 1 - 0
1
5
-4
0
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]